Nombre d'archers : 390 |
Arbitre responsable : 0282149J PEZET CHRISTOPHE |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOST Lily | VEDENE | 0003660D | U13FCL | 563 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | PAWLOWSKI Estelle | ESTREES ST DENIS | 0005313A | U13FCL | 539 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||
3 | PICAL Gabrielle | AIX EN PROVENCE | 0026421U | U13FCL | 521 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||
4 | BARDONNEAU Justine | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES | 0997474L | U13FCL | 549 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||
5 | LAURENT Elisa | CHATEAUROUX | 0057376R | U13FCL | 514 | 6 | 5 | |||||
6 | DESCHAUMES Ania | AUXONNE | 0045835W | U13FCL | 506 | 6 | 4 | |||||
7 | BOUCHET Camille | ANNONAY | 0994129A | U13FCL | 537 | 6 | 0 | |||||
8 | ROQUES Lea | FRONTIGNAN | 0999081H | U13FCL | 498 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | GALLI Eloise | BOE | 0031984R | U13FCL | 512 | 0 | ||||||
9 | CAMIER Elisa | VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES | 0015030M | U13FCL | 500 | 0 | ||||||
9 | LE DORAN Manon | VEDENE | 0026610Z | U13FCL | 498 | 0 | ||||||
9 | DEMARET CAMP Cleo | LOUDUN | 0992039D | U13FCL | 497 | 2 | ||||||
9 | SALVAT BERTHOIX Noelyne | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE | 0016150E | U13FCL | 496 | 0 | ||||||
9 | CADASSE Lydia | SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX | 0016562C | U13FCL | 491 | 4 | ||||||
9 | EYRAUD BOMBANEL Emma | VEDENE | 0006005C | U13FCL | 481 | 2 | ||||||
9 | BRIN Lea | THOUARS | 0004639T | U13FCL | 469 | 2 | ||||||
17 | MAROUSE Linda | MARCOUSSIS | 0037673Z | U13FCL | 450 | |||||||
18 | BONNEVIE Florine | MOREUIL | 0984320N | U13FCL | 437 | |||||||
19 | MICHAS Lena | BRIENON/ARMANCON | 0987483B | U13FCL | 432 | |||||||
20 | MOGA Lauryne | AMBARES | 0027876A | U13FCL | 403 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTH Mael | MULHOUSE STA | 0020979D | U13HCL | 565 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | PETIT Paul | ARTONNE - SAINT MYON | 0991792K | U13HCL | 541 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
3 | MASCRET Nolan | ETREUX | 0979895D | U13HCL | 545 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | FORET Largo | MAYENNE | 0001833T | U13HCL | 516 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | THERY Emilien | CHATILLON S/SEINE | 0021898C | U13HCL | 552 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | CANNETI Cameron | FA NICE | 0961364L | U13HCL | 543 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
7 | QUEZIN Victor | MONTPELLIER | 0967366K | U13HCL | 526 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
8 | DERVOUT Erwan | ARDIN | 0007258P | U13HCL | 517 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
9 | DUPUIS Mateo | ESBLY | 0001231N | U13HCL | 551 | 7 | 5 | |||||
9 | NECTOUX Gabriel | PLOURIN LES MORLAIX | 0910632T | U13HCL | 550 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | DUHEZ Sofiane | VALENCIENNES | 0016003V | U13HCL | 544 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | ROMAIN Hugo | RIOM | 0989651H | U13HCL | 541 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | CEDO Ruben | BOE | 0015023E | U13HCL | 531 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | CHARON Louis | NOGENT LE ROTROU | 0031757U | U13HCL | 521 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9 | MARTIN Eliott | BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 0033062M | U13HCL | 520 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | BONJEAN Corentin | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE | 0034039Z | U13HCL | 505 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17 | CHAUVET VIENNE Malo | RIOM | 0016654C | U13HCL | 550 | 2 | ||||||
17 | DURBANO Theo | NICE AC | 0012583C | U13HCL | 530 | 4 | ||||||
17 | VIGANO Oscar | MONTPELLIER | 0042665A | U13HCL | 530 | 1 | ||||||
17 | DILLIES Timeo | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0046194L | U13HCL | 525 | 3 | ||||||
17 | MONTGERMONT MENAGER Gabriel | ST AVERTIN | 0017553E | U13HCL | 524 | 2 | ||||||
17 | CRESPO Sanji | VILLEJUIF | 0004806Z | U13HCL | 518 | 5 | ||||||
17 | GOUDIN Noah | GUILERS | 0005789T | U13HCL | 516 | 3 | ||||||
17 | EVIEUX Hugo | AUTUN | 0982482R | U13HCL | 514 | 4 | ||||||
17 | ERHART Hugo | MULHOUSE CAB | 0038805E | U13HCL | 513 | 0 | ||||||
17 | GERMANIQUE Landry | ARDIN | 0011012V | U13HCL | 513 | 1 | ||||||
17 | CAMPION Paul | ESBLY | 0001230M | U13HCL | 511 | 3 | ||||||
17 | DERTEIL COMBALBERT Lohan | STE MAURE DE PEYRIAC | 0000446K | U13HCL | 507 | 3 | ||||||
17 | VIMARE ONILLON Maxence | LAIGNÉ ST GERVAIS EN BELIN | 0027013M | U13HCL | 505 | 2 | ||||||
17 | LÉOST Tom | TROYES | 0007183H | U13HCL | 504 | 3 | ||||||
17 | PLASSAIS Raphael | BELFORT - SAVOUREUSE | 0007830L | U13HCL | 501 | 0 | ||||||
17 | MORNET Manoe | SAINTE FOY | 0046145H | U13HCL | 501 | 2 | ||||||
26 | SIPOS Stanislav | SURESNES | 0061915Z | U13HCL | 512 | |||||||
33 | CRUCETA Loucas | ESBLY | 0023790J | U13HCL | 501 | |||||||
34 | CONSTANTIN Amaury | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 0016693V | U13HCL | 488 | |||||||
35 | DELOURMEL Timeo | DOMLOUP | 0989969D | U13HCL | 478 | |||||||
36 | PEREZ Tom | LESCAR | 0011207G | U13HCL | 466 | |||||||
37 | OGER Nicolas | LUNEL | 0957590J | U13HCL | 461 | |||||||
38 | CARON Edouard | BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 0036414F | U13HCL | 340 | |||||||
39 | MARCETEAU Mael | LE BLASON DES PE2M | 0027792J | U13HCL | 82 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRYSON Lara | MULHOUSE STA | 0005759K | U15FCL | 542 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | DELVAL Morgane | RIOM | 0006624A | U15FCL | 559 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | JAFFUEL Kelyne | MILHAUD | 0982970W | U15FCL | 553 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | GUILLIN Berenice | SURGERES | 0946137K | U15FCL | 556 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
5 | DE RUDNICKI Keona | MONTPELLIER | 0966544S | U15FCL | 584 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
6 | LUZET CHOTEAU Estelle | NIMES | 0002441D | U15FCL | 577 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
7 | PRIAROLLO Alexane | BOE | 0019914W | U15FCL | 544 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||||
8 | VERZIER-ROUSSON Meline | VEDENE | 0971240W | U15FCL | 543 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||||
9 | LAPOUGE Aurane | RIOM | 0021367A | U15FCL | 574 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | HUILLIER Kendra | CHATILLON S/SEINE | 0988014D | U15FCL | 559 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | DAVAUX Claire | ST AVERTIN | 0006225S | U15FCL | 558 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | DOLCI Serena | LA CRECHE | 0982192A | U15FCL | 558 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | SCHNEIDER Ludivine | MONTPELLIER | 0971040D | U15FCL | 547 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9 | TOROSSIAN Elise | VINEUIL | 0025073D | U15FCL | 545 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | POITEVIN COPPIETERS DE TERGON Jade | BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 0983423N | U15FCL | 543 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | FONTAINE Eve | FRONTIGNAN | 0028640F | U15FCL | 540 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17 | BECQUET Noemie | BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRE | 0991930K | U15FCL | 556 | 4 | ||||||
17 | GREMONT Zelie | SECLIN | 0980525N | U15FCL | 552 | 2 | ||||||
17 | GOURMAUD Lola | CARCASSONNE | 0017561N | U15FCL | 550 | 2 | ||||||
17 | JERMANN Elora | ANTIBES | 0932090S | U15FCL | 550 | 1 | ||||||
17 | BARBIER Coline | PRIVAS | 0986151D | U15FCL | 549 | 4 | ||||||
17 | LAURENT Nina | FERRETTE | 0009369J | U15FCL | 547 | 0 | ||||||
17 | COUSIN Imane | VEDENE | 0026628U | U15FCL | 544 | 0 | ||||||
17 | DELHORME ROBLES Mila | ROCHEFORT SUR MER | 0025408T | U15FCL | 541 | 5 | ||||||
17 | FAVAREILLE Jade | RUELLE | 0965764U | U15FCL | 539 | 4 | ||||||
17 | SAMIEZ MARCY Nolwenn | COMPIEGNE | 0939312S | U15FCL | 538 | 5 | ||||||
17 | BOURDON Mailis | CARRIERES SUR SEINE | 0001500F | U15FCL | 537 | 0 | ||||||
17 | CELERIEN-CHALEYSSIN Charlie | CHAVILLE | 0967521D | U15FCL | 536 | 2 | ||||||
17 | BON Eleonore | DRAVEIL SENART | 0017136B | U15FCL | 534 | 2 | ||||||
17 | COURDOUAN Olivia | ROQUEBRUNE S/ARGENS CIE | 0964618Y | U15FCL | 534 | 2 | ||||||
17 | CABRIMOL Aaliyah | ARDIN | 0028797B | U15FCL | 533 | 0 | ||||||
17 | ALDIGIER ZoÉ | RIOM | 0000955N | U15FCL | 532 | 0 | ||||||
33 | FAGE Clemence | BEAUPREAU | 0983836M | U15FCL | 524 | |||||||
34 | FRANCOIS Charlotte | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0046200T | U15FCL | 523 | |||||||
35 | GIFFONE Cleophee | CANNES MANDELIEU | 0043539A | U15FCL | 522 | |||||||
36 | MEYER BACH Lucie | RENNES CIE | 0934898U | U15FCL | 498 | |||||||
37 | POPPE Romane | ESTREES ST DENIS | 0015667E | U15FCL | 484 | |||||||
38 | HAUCK Anna | SARREBOURG | 0040564S | U15FCL | 430 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEPP Kylan | RIOM | 0947715A | U15HCL | 579 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||
2 | ARTANCE Matheo | RIOM | 0984699A | U15HCL | 574 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | L'ANTHOËN MathÉo | CHAVILLE | 0023590S | U15HCL | 563 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
4 | PONCHEL Matthieu | DRAVEIL SENART | 0007367H | U15HCL | 574 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||
5 | MALLIÉ Hugo | MONTPELLIER | 0964252A | U15HCL | 557 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | GRIMAUD-GARCIA Loup | MONTPELLIER | 0966780Y | U15HCL | 564 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
7 | NICOLAI Dylan | NICE AC | 0967254N | U15HCL | 564 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
8 | CHEVILLON Tom | CHALLANS | 0967474C | U15HCL | 556 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||
9 | FORET Louis | MAYENNE | 0967467V | U15HCL | 575 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | COUSSERAND Jolan | RIOM | 0966577C | U15HCL | 570 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | ROUSSEAU Gabin | BOURGES AC | 0031170F | U15HCL | 566 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | GRATADOUX Mathis | AULNAY DE SAINTONGE | 0012190A | U15HCL | 563 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | BELLOT Baptiste | ANTIBES | 0047045L | U15HCL | 562 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | BARREAU Bastien | ST SEBASTIEN DE MORSENT | 0003659C | U15HCL | 560 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | MICHEL Jorick | AUROS | 0956406X | U15HCL | 554 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | DENIER Lucas | BOE | 0989278C | U15HCL | 553 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17 | CHERAULT Gabriel | COMPIEGNE | 0997956K | U15HCL | 567 | 2 | ||||||
17 | COTTENCEAU Nathan | CANDE | 0961879W | U15HCL | 567 | 4 | ||||||
17 | STEYER Nathan | SAINT VALERY EN CAUX | 0978284C | U15HCL | 565 | 2 | ||||||
17 | SHEVCHENKO Alexandre | CHAVILLE | 0011913Z | U15HCL | 564 | 4 | ||||||
17 | NEDJAR Abdennour | COMPIEGNE | 0967946R | U15HCL | 563 | 4 | ||||||
17 | CHAIGNEAU Johan | LES SABLES D'OLONNE | 0032058W | U15HCL | 562 | 0 | ||||||
17 | BEAUFILS Leo-Paul | COUTANCES | 0948468U | U15HCL | 560 | 3 | ||||||
17 | DUJEUX Lorys | SAINS EN AMIENOIS | 0031332G | U15HCL | 559 | 0 | ||||||
17 | ORTET BOUCHEZ Paul | ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 0948335Z | U15HCL | 557 | 5 | ||||||
17 | BARNOUX Mattis | CHAPONOST | 0011239S | U15HCL | 556 | 2 | ||||||
17 | JEANJACQUES-LAURENT Louis | VESINET-CHATOU | 0000268S | U15HCL | 555 | 5 | ||||||
17 | RAVIOLA Romain | NICE AC | 0029066U | U15HCL | 550 | 4 | ||||||
17 | LAVIE Robin | BOE | 0007350P | U15HCL | 548 | 2 | ||||||
17 | GLEBOFF Adam | BRIGNAIS | 0055618E | U15HCL | 547 | 0 | ||||||
17 | BRUNEL Victor | AUROS | 0973363D | U15HCL | 546 | 0 | ||||||
17 | LOPEZ Oscar | BOE | 0992327S | U15HCL | 545 | 3 | ||||||
33 | BRENNE ClÉment | MAGNY LES HAMEAUX | 0014426F | U15HCL | 543 | |||||||
33 | DELISLE Toine | DRAVEIL SENART | 0038000E | U15HCL | 543 | |||||||
35 | FERNANDES Leo | CHAMBRAY LES TOURS | 0958315X | U15HCL | 543 | |||||||
36 | BRUN Baptiste | RIOM | 0987460B | U15HCL | 541 | |||||||
37 | BERNET Malo | MULHOUSE STA | 0987048D | U15HCL | 540 | |||||||
38 | DEBRUN Gabriel | ACHERES | 0014320R | U15HCL | 539 | |||||||
39 | NIZET Maxence | RIOM | 0001385F | U15HCL | 536 | |||||||
40 | COSSON Adrien | LES SABLES D'OLONNE | 0005623M | U15HCL | 536 | |||||||
41 | BOUTRAND Martin | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE | 0993274W | U15HCL | 535 | |||||||
42 | LA ROSA Louis | LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS | 0965294H | U15HCL | 535 | |||||||
43 | MAHEAS Louis | RENNES CIE | 0014355D | U15HCL | 534 | |||||||
44 | FOURMONT Gregory | SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN | 0984107G | U15HCL | 531 | |||||||
45 | ESMERY Antoine | CREPY EN VALOIS | 0014319P | U15HCL | 530 | |||||||
46 | MONDI Alex | GUILERS | 0989393C | U15HCL | 527 | |||||||
47 | GONIN Belisaire | BESANCON DB | 0038598E | U15HCL | 527 | |||||||
48 | RINGOT Alexandre | THOUARS | 0983825A | U15HCL | 526 | |||||||
49 | JOLLY Oscar | SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN | 0016011D | U15HCL | 519 | |||||||
50 | RONDARD Come | ARDIN | 0982804R | U15HCL | 510 | |||||||
51 | CARPENTIER Timeo | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0016359G | U15HCL | 500 | |||||||
52 | BAJEUX Mathieu | AMBARES | 0990784P | U15HCL | 439 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLEROT Laelis | ARDIN | 0028799D | U18FCL | 558 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | NAULLET Mathilde | CHALLANS | 0960374K | U18FCL | 541 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | LEGRAND Sibylle | HANCHES | 0919503K | U18FCL | 541 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | DELPIERRE Emma | ELANCOURT | 0893875D | U18FCL | 528 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | ||
5 | DELABY Sarah | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0940039G | U18FCL | 535 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
6 | DENEUVILLE CONSTANT Elsa | RIOM | 0003196Z | U18FCL | 540 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
7 | BRAULE Camille | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0967264Z | U18FCL | 545 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
8 | BECART Flavie | ENQUIN-LEZ-GUINEGATTE | 0900468V | U18FCL | 553 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
9 | BRONZY Gwendoline | ANNONAY | 0973276J | U18FCL | 554 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | LEMERT Jeanne | COMPIEGNE | 0935727V | U18FCL | 552 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | VARD Lilly | THUIT SIGNOL | 0938277S | U18FCL | 549 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9 | RABREAU Manon | MONTAIGU | 0939998M | U18FCL | 548 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | CHOLLET Louise | BRIENON/ARMANCON | 0934505S | U18FCL | 544 | 7 | 2 | |||||
9 | VANAECKER Oceanide | ROCHEFORT SUR MER | 0984997Z | U18FCL | 536 | 7 | 3 | |||||
9 | CASANOVA Charlene | ETAMPES | 0935636W | U18FCL | 533 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9 | FOULON JOLY Ninon | LAON | 0917254R | U18FCL | 525 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17 | CAMPION Clara | ESBLY | 0001227J | U18FCL | 548 | 0 | ||||||
17 | CHARPENTIER Eulalie | EINVILLE | 0959753K | U18FCL | 543 | 4 | ||||||
17 | BESNARD Coralie | BEAUMONT LE ROGER RISLE | 0946463P | U18FCL | 539 | 0 | ||||||
17 | SZOSTAK Leeloo | AUROS | 0989900D | U18FCL | 538 | 2 | ||||||
17 | MOREL Lise | COLMAR | 0845665B | U18FCL | 537 | 1 | ||||||
17 | CONSTANTIN Ambre | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 0886415V | U18FCL | 531 | 2 | ||||||
17 | LOUIS Manon | EINVILLE | 0947714Z | U18FCL | 529 | 2 | ||||||
17 | BOULEFROY Yael | ESTREES ST DENIS | 0945812G | U18FCL | 528 | 3 | ||||||
17 | LABORDE Lily | ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 0959813A | U18FCL | 527 | 1 | ||||||
17 | BARROUILLET Lola | CHANAC | 0911871P | U18FCL | 525 | 5 | ||||||
17 | NAUD-LARCEBAL Louane | THOUARE SUR LOIRE | 0861612K | U18FCL | 524 | 4 | ||||||
17 | POULCALLEC Lilie | MONTEBOURG | 0950201C | U18FCL | 524 | 4 | ||||||
17 | MATHIEU--ROSELLO Aurelie | CESTAS | 0913160R | U18FCL | 523 | 0 | ||||||
17 | CAPON Sarah | GRANDE SYNTHE | 0986267E | U18FCL | 523 | 0 | ||||||
17 | GOUJON Lona | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 0985223V | U18FCL | 520 | 0 | ||||||
17 | DANES Agathe | KERVIGNAC | 0038153W | U18FCL | 520 | 3 | ||||||
33 | GENTIN Lola | MONTMERLE SUR SAONE | 0960828D | U18FCL | 519 | |||||||
34 | MÉRAND Louise | MONTEBOURG | 0915676A | U18FCL | 517 | |||||||
35 | VALTAT Marie | SEICHAMPS | 0890254T | U18FCL | 517 | |||||||
36 | DUBOIS Alana | HARDRICOURT | 0957546L | U18FCL | 516 | |||||||
37 | JOUSSEIN Oceane | MANDUEL | 0891776X | U18FCL | 516 | |||||||
38 | CABRE Solene | HARDRICOURT | 0011720P | U18FCL | 516 | |||||||
39 | BARTHELEMY Nina | DOLE | 0945631K | U18FCL | 514 | |||||||
40 | DEVAUX Laura | RENNES CIE | 0961565E | U18FCL | 512 | |||||||
41 | BUHIT Nina | MONTPELLIER | 0852321L | U18FCL | 510 | |||||||
42 | LOISEAU MAJEAU Lola | BOE | 0979689E | U18FCL | 509 | |||||||
43 | ARENAS Mia | LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS | 0934526P | U18FCL | 507 | |||||||
44 | BERANEK Constance | ARCIS SUR AUBE | 0896724A | U18FCL | 506 | |||||||
45 | SMITH Coline | ANTIBES | 0900441R | U18FCL | 504 | |||||||
46 | PHILIPPE Nolanne | MONTEUX | 0016788Y | U18FCL | 503 | |||||||
47 | BAUDON Maelys | RUELLE | 0941806C | U18FCL | 501 | |||||||
48 | BLOT Elyne | RENNES CIE | 0966469K | U18FCL | 495 | |||||||
49 | KLAER Roxane | ST AVERTIN | 0949412V | U18FCL | 493 | |||||||
50 | RAGUENESS Erell | CARQUEFOU | 0001698W | U18FCL | 484 | |||||||
51 | FAUCON Jessica | DRAVEIL SENART | 0960658U | U18FCL | 482 | |||||||
52 | TJOEN Camille | YZEURE | 0886334G | U18FCL | 475 | |||||||
53 | ERHART Manon | MULHOUSE CAB | 0011013W | U18FCL | 475 | |||||||
54 | BOUSCHBACHER Anais | L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE | 0994172X | U18FCL | 424 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEP Joris | BEAUMONT LE ROGER RISLE | 0864775Y | U18HCL | 569 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||
2 | POMARAT Alex | RIOM | 0916363X | U18HCL | 566 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||
3 | ARMAND Raphael | RENNES CIE | 0956857M | U18HCL | 566 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | LAMOURET Mael | VERNON CSADN | 0994992N | U18HCL | 565 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||
5 | CABON Romain | COMPIEGNE | 0954916C | U18HCL | 568 | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | CAILLAUD Antonin | VANNES | 0936558Y | U18HCL | 548 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||||
7 | BAILLION Jeremy | MOUANS SARTOUX | 0949600Z | U18HCL | 570 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
8 | DJORDJEVIC Raphael | ESBLY | 0935934V | U18HCL | 553 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
9 | DEFEVRE LÉo | BOE | 0914675M | U18HCL | 573 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | DIDIERLAURENT Yann | COMPIEGNE | 0929459G | U18HCL | 569 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | HARMAND Maxence | VILLEJUIF | 0943467H | U18HCL | 568 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | DEMOULIN Ulysse | CHAVILLE | 0985680S | U18HCL | 568 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9 | EUDIER Sacha | HOUILLES | 0004649D | U18HCL | 566 | 7 | 5 | |||||
9 | SANCIAUME Enzo | YZEURE | 0972276X | U18HCL | 560 | 6 | 2 | |||||
9 | HELYE Thomas | RENNES CIE | 0938586C | U18HCL | 549 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9 | KAYSER Lucas | PLOURIN LES MORLAIX | 0952200A | U18HCL | 542 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17 | GERARDIN Arthur | RIOM | 0988612D | U18HCL | 564 | 2 | ||||||
17 | GYSELS Hugo | ST AMAND CIBLE | 0993755U | U18HCL | 549 | 5 | ||||||
17 | GIBOIRE Arthur | ST AVERTIN | 0016573P | U18HCL | 547 | 3 | ||||||
17 | LAFORGUE Yvon | BOE | 0956074L | U18HCL | 547 | 4 | ||||||
17 | DUBOC Noe | THUIT SIGNOL | 0886881B | U18HCL | 544 | 4 | ||||||
17 | SEBAN Joshua | DRAVEIL SENART | 0960617Z | U18HCL | 540 | 2 | ||||||
17 | LAGENESTE Antoine | CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 1ER | 0946948S | U18HCL | 540 | 2 | ||||||
17 | LACHINE Maksim | VERNON CSADN | 0984228N | U18HCL | 540 | 0 | ||||||
17 | LAGENESTE Thibaut | CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 1ER | 0946947R | U18HCL | 538 | 3 | ||||||
17 | KOULMANN Nathan | SARREBOURG | 0905418A | U18HCL | 537 | 0 | ||||||
17 | DABROWSKI-MANEVY NaËl | SAINTE JULIE | 0969783M | U18HCL | 536 | 2 | ||||||
17 | COSTA-BOCCALON Alexandre | L'UNION | 0027213E | U18HCL | 536 | 1 | ||||||
17 | LABOISSE Arthur | ARTONNE - SAINT MYON | 0961522H | U18HCL | 536 | 2 | ||||||
17 | LEGUY Eliott | GROSBREUIL | 0972235C | U18HCL | 535 | 0 | ||||||
17 | HUBERLANT Noah | AURAY | 0892040J | U18HCL | 535 | 0 | ||||||
17 | CAMBOU Jean | PELISSANNE | 0920042W | U18HCL | 535 | 0 | ||||||
33 | VIGNE Edmond | ALBI HANDIMUT | 0002192H | U18HCL | 533 | |||||||
34 | ROSER Noah | HAGUENAU | 0897117C | U18HCL | 533 | |||||||
35 | GUILLAUME Vincent | FA NICE | 0980766A | U18HCL | 533 | |||||||
36 | FAURE Esteban | RIOM | 0940889F | U18HCL | 532 | |||||||
37 | COLIN Aidan | SAINT POL SUR TERNOISE | 0975339B | U18HCL | 530 | |||||||
38 | COIC Augustin | TINTENIAC | 0947903E | U18HCL | 529 | |||||||
39 | BOUILLON Enzo | RUELLE | 0001636D | U18HCL | 529 | |||||||
40 | BORDRON Leo | SURGERES | 0971848G | U18HCL | 527 | |||||||
41 | DEL ROSARIO Lucas | VILLEFONTAINE | 0920091Z | U18HCL | 527 | |||||||
42 | PARMENTIER Andy | ALBI HANDIMUT | 0917386J | U18HCL | 525 | |||||||
43 | CASSAT Jeremy | ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | 0926192F | U18HCL | 525 | |||||||
44 | BERGANTINI Hugo | MONTCEAU LES MINES | 0890339K | U18HCL | 525 | |||||||
45 | MERLE-PICOT Simon | CHALLANS | 0942364J | U18HCL | 525 | |||||||
46 | MIRCOVICH Nel | GRENOBLE | 0986340J | U18HCL | 524 | |||||||
47 | JACQUES Emrys | SAINTES | 0868396J | U18HCL | 523 | |||||||
48 | DUMONT Aurelien | BOE | 0923945N | U18HCL | 523 | |||||||
49 | GEORGES Ayron | AGDE | 0963995W | U18HCL | 521 | |||||||
50 | GAUTIER Alexis | LE MEE SUR SEINE | 0959495E | U18HCL | 519 | |||||||
51 | RELION Jean | BEAUPREAU | 0999393X | U18HCL | 519 | |||||||
52 | SAUVESTRE Tristan | ST AVERTIN | 0000718F | U18HCL | 516 | |||||||
53 | DURANDEAU Eliott | BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 0937115D | U18HCL | 515 | |||||||
54 | BERLEMONT Jules | COMPIEGNE | 0986055Z | U18HCL | 513 | |||||||
55 | DUPUIS Juan | ESBLY | 0960795T | U18HCL | 513 | |||||||
56 | ARROBAS Clement | SENS | 0939681T | U18HCL | 512 | |||||||
57 | CELETTE Nathan | ANNONAY | 0011142L | U18HCL | 512 | |||||||
58 | SALTEL Guillem | RIOM | 0928539G | U18HCL | 511 | |||||||
59 | VALENTIN Antonin | CASTELSARRASIN | 0925888A | U18HCL | 510 | |||||||
60 | LENG Maceo | NEUILLY SUR MARNE | 0049841A | U18HCL | 509 | |||||||
61 | DELEUZE Cyprien | CASTELSARRASIN | 0938779M | U18HCL | 509 | |||||||
62 | LEMAITRE Valentin | CARPIQUET | 0030477C | U18HCL | 508 | |||||||
63 | BOULLE Titouan | LES PIEUX | 0883797Z | U18HCL | 508 | |||||||
64 | CHARLET Lucas | FEURS | 0022114M | U18HCL | 503 | |||||||
65 | SORDÉ Damien | BONNEVILLE-LA ROCHE SUR FORON | 0001526J | U18HCL | 502 | |||||||
66 | DUCROCQ ROUCHES Julien | ETREUX | 0979897F | U18HCL | 502 | |||||||
67 | DESIRY Mano | ANTIBES | 0908902M | U18HCL | 483 | |||||||
68 | MARTINEZ Timeo | CHANAC | 0885153Y | U18HCL | 472 | |||||||
69 | THOMASMOYON Robin | CANNES MANDELIEU | 0977193S | U18HCL | 471 | |||||||
70 | BOVICS Ethan | ARTONNE - SAINT MYON | 0049573J | U18HCL | 462 | |||||||
71 | HOFMANN Nathan | ACHERES | 0887909U | U18HCL | 449 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNAULT Marie | CARPIQUET | 0980780R | U21FCL | 561 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | MARANON Oceane | PORTES LES VALENCE | 0915509U | U21FCL | 540 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |||
3 | LOUBEYRE Inatea | RIOM | 0837625M | U21FCL | 570 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
4 | DACHICOURT Meline | DIJON | 0929232K | U21FCL | 542 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||
5 | YEFIMOVA Anna | SAINT GEORGES D OLERON | 0047814X | U21FCL | 559 | |||||||
5 | LE SAUX Lucie | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX | 0937233G | U21FCL | 536 | 6 | 5 | |||||
6 | GOBERON Sarah | CARPIQUET | 0920602E | U21FCL | 557 | 6 | 3 | |||||
7 | GUERIN MOREIRA Meline | ST AVERTIN | 0957752K | U21FCL | 562 | 6 | 2 | |||||
8 | BOYER Loane | COLMAR | 0840115U | U21FCL | 547 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | REBET Emmy | MONTCEAU LES MINES | 0815338M | U21FCL | 564 | 4 | ||||||
9 | BUREL Lorine | ARGENCES | 0853883J | U21FCL | 557 | 5 | ||||||
9 | FAUCON Stephanie | DRAVEIL SENART | 0960661X | U21FCL | 551 | 5 | ||||||
9 | CIPRIANI Victoria | RIOM | 0952362B | U21FCL | 546 | 4 | ||||||
9 | BON-RANC AndrÉa | MONTPELLIER | 0889974N | U21FCL | 540 | 0 | ||||||
9 | GIRARD Constance | CHAVILLE | 0866961Z | U21FCL | 539 | 4 | ||||||
9 | BASSIMON Lou | MONCHY AU BOIS | 0841714G | U21FCL | 538 | 2 | ||||||
9 | NIDIOT-PAYEN Solene | FRESNES ARCHERS | 0884260C | U21FCL | 535 | 4 | ||||||
17 | HUAUME Elen | LAVAL | 0888702F | U21FCL | 531 | |||||||
18 | FAURON Romane | VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES | 0813036K | U21FCL | 515 | |||||||
19 | LAPERE Cindy | VALENCIENNES | 0788928F | U21FCL | 509 | |||||||
20 | DAGES Marina | BOE | 0890896R | U21FCL | 508 | |||||||
21 | CANAGUIER Fanny | LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS | 0957872R | U21FCL | 492 | |||||||
22 | PAYET Emily | DRAVEIL SENART | 0962144J | U21FCL | 492 | |||||||
23 | DUPUIS Marion | PAU VERT GALANT | 0912534K | U21FCL | 467 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERZIER-ROUSSON Iewan | RENNES CIE | 0820002G | U21HCL | 576 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | BALANANT Antoine | SARCELLES | 0810194W | U21HCL | 567 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | ||
3 | CHANTEREAU-LEBEAU Killian | VRIGNE AUX BOIS | 0810099T | U21HCL | 559 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | BONNET-OGNIER Flavien | RIOM | 0829313C | U21HCL | 553 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | TEYSSEDRE Matthias | MARMANDE | 0919554R | U21HCL | 544 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
6 | LEPELLETIER Paul | CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 0837921J | U21HCL | 571 | 7 | 7 | 3 | ||||
7 | ABRAM Mathis | RIOM | 0797508G | U21HCL | 542 | 7 | 6 | 3 | ||||
8 | BRABANT Hugues | ST AVERTIN | 0941878F | U21HCL | 554 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
9 | ISACCHI Loic | MARSEILLE | 0815131M | U21HCL | 577 | 6 | 5 | |||||
9 | LAFARGUETTE Loris | DRAVEIL SENART | 0934792D | U21HCL | 568 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | LUCOT Valentin | COLMAR | 0874795P | U21HCL | 566 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | LABOUSSE Matteo | RENNES CIE | 0959084H | U21HCL | 562 | 6 | 4 | |||||
9 | COMBIER Olrik | UNIEUX | 0986004U | U21HCL | 558 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | DEGRELLE Quentin | ESTREES ST DENIS | 0910638Z | U21HCL | 551 | 6 | 0 | |||||
9 | RIOU-HABERER Eliot | BRIGNAIS | 0814342E | U21HCL | 548 | 6 | 3 | |||||
9 | APPELTANTS Tom | CHAVILLE | 0968843R | U21HCL | 542 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17 | LAFORGUE Hugo | BOE | 0875157H | U21HCL | 565 | 2 | ||||||
17 | RUSSO Jules | COLMAR | 0902654W | U21HCL | 564 | 3 | ||||||
17 | SEGURA Antoine | LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS | 0910954T | U21HCL | 561 | 0 | ||||||
17 | FALLEVOZ Corentin | SARCELLES | 0957739W | U21HCL | 554 | 4 | ||||||
17 | ROMMEVAUX Theotime | ELANCOURT | 0866013U | U21HCL | 553 | 2 | ||||||
17 | PEGEOT Ethan | CLUSES | 0924501T | U21HCL | 553 | 2 | ||||||
17 | TRAVERT Lucas | MONTEBOURG | 0887547A | U21HCL | 546 | 1 | ||||||
17 | MABILAIS Arthur | COUERON | 0920093B | U21HCL | 545 | 5 | ||||||
17 | ROTY Robin | NIMES | 0811149J | U21HCL | 544 | 3 | ||||||
17 | MINET Quentin | SURGERES | 0971351S | U21HCL | 543 | 2 | ||||||
17 | GRENIER Constant | DIJON | 0835801E | U21HCL | 541 | 5 | ||||||
17 | PETROFF Alexandre | MONTPELLIER | 0837015Z | U21HCL | 536 | 4 | ||||||
17 | BERTHET Noa | SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX | 0864889X | U21HCL | 535 | 4 | ||||||
17 | MARTIN BrivaËl | SAINT GEREON | 0935824A | U21HCL | 530 | 3 | ||||||
17 | CORNU Ewen | DOMLOUP | 0941524W | U21HCL | 526 | 1 | ||||||
17 | ESPEU Ewen | PAMIERS | 0875977Z | U21HCL | 521 | 0 | ||||||
33 | ANDRE Gabriel | CONCHES EN OUCHE | 0940546H | U21HCL | 521 | |||||||
34 | MAHAUX Nathan | BANVOU | 0893337U | U21HCL | 520 | |||||||
35 | GERBAULET-HAZARD Hadrien | NIMES | 0876949F | U21HCL | 500 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABLIN Romane | NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON | 0958370G | U18FCO | 562 | 143 | 142 | 139 | ||||
2 | LAMOTTE Lou | BELFORT 1ERE | 0880099E | U21FCO | 562 | 140 | 141 | 134 | ||||
3 | LEROY Chloe | COMPIEGNE | 0935384X | U18FCO | 572 | 145 | 140 | 143 | ||||
4 | MENARD-EDON Louise | SAINT AGATHON | 0012063M | U18FCO | 546 | 143 | 139 | 140 | ||||
5 | CHAMBRAUD Alyssia | ACHERES | 0787282S | U21FCO | 574 | 140 | ||||||
6 | VILLERET-SZAWROWSKI Emma | RENNES CIE | 0032126V | U18FCO | 549 | 139 | ||||||
7 | PALARIC Aenor | RENNES CIE | 0888994Y | U21FCO | 552 | 138 | ||||||
8 | WALLERAND Axelyne | VALENCIENNES | 0938188V | U18FCO | 547 | 134 | ||||||
9 | MARTRY Koline | SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE | 0910592Z | U21FCO | 544 | |||||||
10 | KEROURIN Coline | CHAMBRAY LES TOURS | 0006556B | U18FCO | 542 | |||||||
11 | ROUSSEL Candice | SAINT AGATHON | 0987066Y | U21FCO | 542 | |||||||
12 | FERARD Violette | LES MUREAUX | 0957281Y | U21FCO | 525 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULEAU Victor | COMPIEGNE | 0900836V | U21HCO | 590 | 146 | 147 | 144 | 146 | |||
2 | DUBOIS Francois | RENNES CIE | 0999588J | U21HCO | 592 | 147 | 144 | 146 | ||||
3 | DOCQUOIS Nathan | BARAQUEVILLE | 0906689G | U21HCO | 568 | 144 | 147 | 141 | 139 | |||
4 | DEMEULENAERE Vincent | ELANCOURT | 0912569Y | U18HCO | 569 | 144 | 144 | 142 | 139 | |||
5 | IZOUARD Auxan | CHAMBRAY LES TOURS | 0910095J | U21HCO | 570 | 142 | 144 | |||||
6 | SALARD Gautier | ARDIN | 0919625T | U21HCO | 571 | 144 | 143 | |||||
7 | TAUDOU Mael | FUMEL | 0988833U | U21HCO | 572 | 148 | 140 | |||||
8 | CLEMENCEAU Mathieu | CHARPEY | 0889942D | U21HCO | 572 | 144 | 139 | |||||
9 | DISBEAUX Mahe | FRONTIGNAN | 0862145P | U18HCO | 572 | 142 | ||||||
9 | NICOLAS Adrien | NEUILLY SUR MARNE | 0938041K | U21HCO | 572 | 141 | ||||||
9 | FORT Damian | ST MARTIN DE CRAU | 0964849Z | U21HCO | 571 | 142 | ||||||
9 | COUSTHAM Terence | AUCH | 0897758Z | U18HCO | 570 | 142 | ||||||
9 | PERRIER Randy | LANNEPLAA | 0020321N | U21HCO | 568 | 143 | ||||||
9 | GUIBERT Mathis | CHAMBRAY LES TOURS | 0909849S | U21HCO | 568 | 138 | ||||||
9 | WIESENER Edenn | BOULIGNY | 0906597G | U18HCO | 553 | 142 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCAULT Rudy | FLEURY-SARAN | 0963107F | U15HBB | 547 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
2 | NORO Anthonin | CORBIE | 0000470L | U15HBB | 527 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||||
3 | FONTAINE MAUBERT Mathys | NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON | 0064464V | U18HBB | 538 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
4 | RANOU Arthur | ROBION | 0029227U | U15HBB | 520 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||||
5 | GUILLELMET Paul | GEMENOS | 0971363E | U18HBB | 505 | 1 | ||||||
6 | DUFAY Matthieu | BOIS D'ARCY | 0980423C | U18HBB | 525 | 0 | ||||||
7 | ORIOL Baptiste | ST PRIEST | 0916644C | U18HBB | 486 | 0 | ||||||
8 | TABART Aurian | BELLEGARDE LA ROSE | 0027950F | U18HBB | 502 | 0 | ||||||
9 | VOIRON Aurelien | CRUSEILLES | 0962538M | U18HBB | 474 |
Clt | Nom | Club | Licence | Cat | Qual | 1/24 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | Br. | Or |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONOT Laurine | FLEURY-SARAN | 0987176T | U18FBB | 552 | 7 | 6 | |||||
2 | MOLLET Maelys | CONCHES EN OUCHE | 0032745T | U18FBB | 515 | 6 | 2 | |||||
3 | LECARDONNEL Jade | PAVILLY | 0956483F | U18FBB | 542 | 5 | 6 | |||||
4 | BAUDRY Maelys | NOGENT LE ROTROU | 0048170J | U18FBB | 514 | 3 | 2 | |||||
5 | BOSSUT Manon | CASTELNAUDARY | 0933293Z | U18FBB | 506 | |||||||
6 | AURIAT-GARIN Charlotte | ECOUEN | 0037275S | U15FBB | 452 | |||||||
7 | MONBAILLY Lena | AIRE SUR LA LYS | 0062422A | U18FBB | 439 |